Medical Notes of John Graham Forrest, Chiswick Asylum (1884-1925) – Wellcome Library, London Ref MSS.6222-6227: Difference between revisions
Gilesforrest (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gilesforrest (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [https://wellcomecollection.org/works/j22p4mcv/items?canvas=88 Library Entry for Medical Notes of John Graham Forrest, Chiswick Asylum (1884-1925) at Wellcome Library, London] | ||
{| border="0" | {| border="0" | ||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
{| border="0" style="font-style:italic;" | {| border="0" style="font-style:italic;" | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|they went around together, at times relations rather strained but on the whole agreed about things, and had tea together. Brother told Head attendant that he was not very civil at times, and that he seemed rather nervous. Came home in good spirits, but said "It might all have been avoided had they | |they went around together, at times relations rather strained but on the whole agreed about things, and had tea together. Brother told Head attendant that he was not very civil at times, and that he seemed rather nervous. Came home in good spirits, but said "It might all have been avoided had they [___?] him", and talked rather strangely about it. | ||
His brother Charles saw him, and he also entertained his youngest brother at dinner. He has had several conversations with me, was told that a nurse here had a relation in his old parish and said to me "that will account for so many nurses leaving". He also often says that people are watching him and asks me if there is anything said against him, and whether people leave Chiswick and church because of him. | His brother Charles saw him, and he also entertained his youngest brother at dinner. He has had several conversations with me, was told that a nurse here had a relation in his old parish and said to me "that will account for so many nurses leaving". He also often says that people are watching him and asks me if there is anything said against him, and whether people leave Chiswick and church because of him. | ||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[[image:John_Graham_Forrest_Medical_Notes_p108.jpg|thumb|left|400px]] | |[[image:John_Graham_Forrest_Medical_Notes_p108.jpg|thumb|left|400px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 460: | Line 461: | ||
|align="right"|V.F. 110 | |align="right"|V.F. 110 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|[[image:John_Graham_Forrest_Medical_Notes_p110.jpg|thumb|left|400px]] | |[[image:John_Graham_Forrest_Medical_Notes_p110.jpg|thumb|left|400px]] | ||
Line 468: | Line 470: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Dec 27th 1913 | |align="right"|Dec 27th 1913 | ||
|The visit of his brother evidently disturbed Mr Forrest | |The visit of his brother evidently disturbed Mr Forrest. | ||
After a rather long interval of comparative tranquillity is a good deal troubled by delusions again. These as before are chiefly to the effect that he is responsible for all troubles, & also that “things are said about him”, He thinks that he has “emptied the church” he now attends – He is nervous and disturbed to some extent, but continues his occupations and plays the piano and plays golf. He lunched with Dr F Tuke on Xmas day but refused to dine with me, and delusions more troublesome all that day. Today he is a little better, but says he thinks he had better go away as his presence is bad for everyone. Ch. T. | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Jan 2nd 1914 | |align="right"|Jan 2nd 1914 | ||
|The morbid and troublesome delusions still | |The morbid and troublesome delusions still noticeable. He dined at my house last night however and became more cheerful. Today tells me that he had a better night & sleep, & seems altogether to be brighter. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|9th | |align="right"|9th | ||
|The condition last observed is not so marked – Mr Forrest states that he is better | |The condition last observed is not so marked – Mr Forrest states that he is better & is sleeping well. He has been playing the piano lately – I asked him to go to Winkton. Ch. T. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|March 19th | |align="right"|March 19th | ||
|Very well | |Very well just now, delusions not troublesome, he goes out to lunch with friends &c and also to the theatre to see “Parsifal” – He is looking well. Smokes a good deal & reads. He has been playing the piano and composing, which he always does when free from delusions. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|June 25th | |align="right"|June 25th | ||
|Very satisfactory condition lately – has been playing golf | |Very satisfactory condition lately – has been playing golf & lawn tennis a good deal & has improved in both. Looks stronger – cheerful and pleasant, has been very kind & nice to another patient lately, asking him to dine with him &c. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|July 11th | |align="right"|July 11th | ||
|Very cheerful | |Very cheerful & is more steady and contented in all ways – Plays golf & tennis, & is [___?] & pleasant in manner. Has been to visit friends in town. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|July 18th | |align="right"|July 18th | ||
|A good deal disturbed by visit of | |A good deal disturbed by visit of Lord Chancellor’s[?] Visitor. He expressed much concern, asking why his visit to him should be necessary. It appears to have disturbed and alarmed him though the visit was planned. But he is very suspicious – Mr Forrest is looking extremely well and he is playing games daily – tennis and golf. He is earlier to bed now. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
Line 495: | Line 499: | ||
|colspan="2" align="center"| Revd J. G. Forrest | |colspan="2" align="center"| Revd J. G. Forrest | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|October 10th | |align="right"|From F[olio] 100 | ||
|Is looking a good deal stronger and better for having been playing games all the summer. Continues to play golf daily with another patient – Is in very fair mental condition and is not troubled by delusions so much. Sleeps better – Has been invited | October 10th | ||
|Is looking a good deal stronger and better for having been playing games all the summer. Continues to play golf daily with another patient – Is in very fair mental condition and is not troubled by delusions so much. Sleeps better – Has been invited visited[?] & has been to London to see his brother. Is much interested in War news, and follows the campaign in the Papers – Does not seem to care to go away for a change. | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Jan 2nd 1915 | |align="right"|Jan 2nd 1915 | ||
|Is going on well. Is bright and active | |Is going on well. Is bright and active - Lately has been tried by the news of death of his brother Charles [s/b Frank] of Phthisosis at Bath, but has not broken down. Is still inclined to think that he is the cause of illness in others and of all their misfortunes – He has written letters to his lawyer & is to go to visit a sister in law. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Jan 15th | |align="right"|Jan 15th | ||
|Went to visit sister in law near Oxford – Is cheerful generally and well | |Went to visit sister in law near Oxford – Is cheerful generally and well occupied, plays golf. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Feb 20th | |align="right"|Feb 20th | ||
|Was asked to visit sister in law at his late brother’s home, but this disturbed him | |Was asked to visit sister in law at his late brother’s home, but this disturbed him & he began talking of his relations in very much the old strain. Eventually after some hesitation, he refused to go on this visit. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|March 11th | |align="right"|March 11th | ||
|Very | |Very well, except that he has had a slight cold. Is rather inclined to expose himself to chills – plays golf and takes __ exercise – Is going to visit his sister in law at Oxford, though he would not to go to see her at Gloucester. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|April 21st | |align="right"|April 21st | ||
|Has been much as usual, and is good | |Has been much as usual, and is good tempered and cheerful as a rule. Rather troubled about his brothers who are in the Army, and especially over the one in the Canadian force. Occupies himself and sends things to them regularly. Easily “upset” as usual. And has occasional colds, stayed in bed one day for a chill, but soon recovered & was up to dinner. Made no requests at visit of B. [___?]. | ||
Plays golf | |||
Plays golf regularly daily, and practices piano, compositions etc. several times a day. Much out of doors now. Looking well. | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|June 25th | |align="right"|June 25th | ||
|Mr Forrest has been for a fortnight at a friends home at Highcliffe with another patient with whom he is on excellent terms | |Mr Forrest has been for a fortnight at a friends home at Highcliffe with another patient with whom he is on excellent terms, & an attendant. They had fine weather & appear to have enjoyed the visit, playing golf on the Highcliffe Links – all went on very quietly and they kept early hours. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
Line 525: | Line 531: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Sept 4th | |align="right"|Sept 4th | ||
|Is in very good health and is occupied by various interests – | |Is in very good health and is occupied by various interests – Has given up golf but plays squash racquets daily – goes to London attends concerts - writes to & visits friends & to his brothers who are on active service. Takes a keen interest in the war news, reads the papers & can discuss any subject, but his own affairs. So very odd and queer in some ways & has to be treated with much tact, & is offended sometimes without cause – Seems contented & does not suggest or talk of any change. Ch. Tuke | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Dec 26th | |align="right"|Dec 26th | ||
|Has been going on extremely well – | |Has been going on extremely well – Lately has had news of his brother’s death (killed in action in Baghdad). Was a good deal disturbed at first, but recovered in a few days & is now calm about it and speaks of it normally. His health is good – he continues to play games, golf etc. Ch. T | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|1916 March 27th | |align="right"|1916 March 27th | ||
|Has been going on quietly taking exercise, going to London, etc. | |Has been going on quietly taking exercise, going to London, etc. Very odd in some ways at times but generally altogether more rational and less suspicious in manner. Has had a slight cold lately and the weather has been bad – on Friday asked to go to Winkton on 48 hours leave – this was at once agreed to and he was allowed to make his arrangements - and all was prepared for his visit. It seems to have been very successful and has returned today looking better for the change & pleased that he had been trusted to go alone. Ch. T. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|April 7th | |align="right"|April 7th | ||
Line 537: | Line 543: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|June 10th | |align="right"|June 10th | ||
|Very cheerful | |Very cheerful & lively playing games & the piano, but has lately been odd & has been “suspicious” again. Much interested as usual in the War news which he studies & knows very much of. He is looking well. Ch. T. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|August 20th | |align="right"|August 20th | ||
|Is in good health | |Is in good health & cheerful – Has been to visit friends & has had “48 hours leave” to go to Cheltenham alone – Though pleasant in manner, he has anxious peculiarities. Is remarkably parsimonious, Can hardly be induced to wear new clothes or to spend money. Has a very bad pair of hair brushes but will not hear of getting new ones and is easily “upset” if asked to do so – Very suspicious at times – Seems to take great interest in War news. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Nov 15th | |align="right"|Nov 15th | ||
|Going on very well and cheerfully – | |Going on very well and cheerfully – Playing games and practicing the piano he has composed several pieces of music – He visits his sister in law and other friends. Behaviour unusual at intervals. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
Line 553: | Line 559: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|1917 Feb 28th | |align="right"|1917 Feb 28th | ||
|Though for some time Mr Forrest is able to go on in a daily routine very well, he is very liable to break down. He has been continually well for months. Lately disturbed by the serious illness of my brother Dr T S Tuke. He was all the time most | |Though for some time Mr Forrest is able to go on in a daily routine very well, he is very liable to break down. He has been continually well for months. Lately disturbed by the serious illness of my brother Dr T S Tuke. He was all the time most sympathetic and kind, but as usual was disturbed by the delusions that he was in some way responsible. At the death of my brother he expressed his sincere sorrow most naturally and kindly, but at this time delusions were very evident e.g. he spoke of the accusations made against him (imaginary) by his late father. | ||
He attended the funeral, but was very uncertain whether the Vicar of the parish would allow it. | |||
Today a good deal more composed & has begun to play the piano again. Ch. T | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|March 15th | |align="right"|March 15th | ||
|For some days Mr Forrest has been restless and disturbed in manner and troubled by delusions of a marked degree. Speaking of accusations made against him e.g. that he “kept a mistress” etc. He frequently spoke about “not going to church again” saying that he would not go – | |For some days Mr Forrest has been restless and disturbed in manner and troubled by delusions of a marked degree. Speaking of accusations made against him e.g. that he “kept a mistress” etc. He frequently spoke about “not going to church again” saying that he would not go – Very suspicious and unwilling to be reassured. Special attention was paid to him. For the past two days he has become more tranquil, and today seems in his normal condition again. | ||
It is evident that these delusions are always more or less present though not always evident. | |||
It is evident that these delusions are always more or less present though not always evident. Ch. T. | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|17th | |align="right"|17th | ||
|A considerable improvement in the last two days. | |A considerable improvement in the last two days. Is out in the gardens and talks on ordinary topics. Ch. T. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|27th | |align="right"|27th | ||
Line 567: | Line 577: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|May 20th | |align="right"|May 20th | ||
|Very well and cheerful now – playing | |Very well and cheerful now – playing Bridge in the evenings - going to church again. Ch. T. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|June 4th | |align="right"|June 4th | ||
|Is particularly well and tranquil | |Is particularly well and tranquil & free from any sign of delusion - Quite at his best. Ch. T. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Sep 4th | |align="right"|Sep 4th | ||
|Going on quietly, playing games, and | |Going on quietly, playing games, and frequently at the piano – Is good tempered & [___?] – Visits his cousins & brothers – looking very well in health. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
Line 581: | Line 591: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|1918 Jan 9th | |align="right"|1918 Jan 9th | ||
|Patient has not been feeling well for the last ten days, from a chill (internal) | |Patient has not been feeling well for the last ten days, from a chill (internal) Now he has developed jaundice. He does not wish to stay in bed but is keeping in his sitting room and being dieted taking an alliative mixture. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Jan 16th | |align="right"|Jan 16th | ||
|The jaundice has disappeared | |The jaundice has disappeared & patient says he feels quite himself again and his appetite has returned. He looks much better & is cheerful and much better mentally again. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Jan 21st | |align="right"|Jan 21st | ||
Line 590: | Line 600: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|Feb 1st | |align="right"|Feb 1st | ||
|Mr Forrest did not stay long with his sister in law as he started quarrelling in a day or two | |Mr Forrest did not stay long with his sister in law as he started quarrelling in a day or two, & returned of his own accord in under the week. He is looking much better though very thin. Mentally is not very well. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|May 2nd | |align="right"|May 2nd | ||
Line 596: | Line 606: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|June 18th | |align="right"|June 18th | ||
|Mr Forrest has been troubled with some idea that he is responsible for his brother | |Mr Forrest has been troubled with some idea that he is responsible for his brother & family. He has been visited by his brother – He has been writing to his lawyers and has apparently asked for an interview with one of H.M. Commissioners. This has fallen through. Mr Forrest was rather restless and agitated for some days, and told me that he desired to economize and “live at a cheaper place” He is now less troubled by this – The news of the War is still read with great interest. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|July 13th | |align="right"|July 13th | ||
|Mr Forrests’ mental condition causes some anxiety for he is | |Mr Forrests’ mental condition causes some anxiety for he is fidgetty & nervous and unsettled – Tells me that he is no good to anyone & sometimes asks for something to do. Thinks that he might be “a hospital orderly” at other times says he wants to go into the depths of the country – He has the same ideas about economizing in his expenses, but he spends money on himself – Talks of giving up smoking but does not do so – Is offered work in the garden but will not do any or at the most works in a very desultory way for quite a short time – Says that he sleeps well, & certainly seems very well – He plays the piano almost daily. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 607: | Line 617: | ||
{| border="0" style="font-style:italic;" | {| border="0" style="font-style:italic;" | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|colspan="2" align="center"| The Rev. J. G. Forrest | |colspan="2" align="center"| The Rev. J. G. Forrest: from F 148 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|1919 April 4th | |align="right"|1919 April 4th | ||
|I have only seen him | |I have only seen him yet on one occasion as he has parole and is generally out. I am told he is very deluded, & often behaves & conducts himself in a queer way. H. Lonaghey | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|July 2nd | |align="right"|July 2nd | ||
|Lately Mr Forrest has been | |Lately Mr Forrest has been very fairly well and his physical health is maintained. He is amiable and [___?] – he visits friends in London and his sister in law, with whom he appears to be very indignant on account of her 2nd marriage, but afterwards became reconciled and satisfied and attended the wedding – at times his delusions of persecution are very evident – but on the whole he is able to enjoy considerable freedom. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|26th Sept | |align="right"|26th Sept | ||
|Patient has a great deal of freedom and appears quite contented with his mode of life. He will converse on topics of interest and is a student of affairs but resents any efforts at close acquaintance and is suspicious and moody in his personal relations. He is in very good health. | |Patient has a great deal of freedom and appears quite contented with his mode of life. He will converse on topics of interest and is a student of affairs but resents any efforts at close acquaintance and is suspicious and moody in his personal relations. He is in very good health. G W Smith | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|30th Dec | |align="right"|30th Dec | ||
|In good health: comes and goes as he wishes and is generally well controlled. His moods vary, at times he is friendly and confidential at others for no apparent cause he is hostile and suspicious | |In good health: comes and goes as he wishes and is generally well controlled. His moods vary, at times he is friendly and confidential at others for no apparent cause he is hostile and suspicious GWS | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|1920 4th Feb | |align="right"|<u>1920</u> 4th Feb | ||
|Appears very well physically and has full parole | |Appears very well physically and has full parole and is normally sociable and agreeable when left to follow his own devices GWS | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|3rd April | |align="right"|3rd April | ||
Line 628: | Line 638: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|July 27th | |align="right"|July 27th | ||
|He is very well in health – he goes out | |He is very well in health – he goes out & about, visits friends etc. Has his moods as usual – Lately has quite given up his frequent visits to my home, but visits Granville House daily – He is now more ready to speak with me than he has been for some months . Ch T. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|4th Oct | |align="right"|4th Oct | ||
|Remains in good health and goes out a great deal. He is very irritable and uncertain but on the whole has good control and does not air his delusional ideas very often. | |Remains in good health and goes out a great deal. He is very irritable and uncertain but on the whole has good control and does not air his delusional ideas very often. G.W.S. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|1921 3rd Jan | |align="right"|<u>1921</u> 3rd Jan | ||
|No change to report: suspicious and reserved as a rule though he can be very friendly and amiable. Keeps good bodily health. | |No change to report: suspicious and reserved as a rule though he can be very friendly and amiable. Keeps good bodily health. G.W.S. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|10th | |align="right"|10th | ||
|Has lately spoken of a wish to go into the country, but there is no definite place preferred. Describes himself as being a “bundle of nerves” Is in the same state mentally with massive delusions of suspicions and asks if anything has been said connecting him with a ? | |Has lately spoken of a wish to go into the country, but there is no definite place preferred. Describes himself as being a “bundle of nerves” Is in the same state mentally with massive delusions of suspicions and asks if anything has been said connecting him with a suspicious[?] illness “ etc. He is worried about money matters, quite without cause. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
Line 646: | Line 656: | ||
|colspan="2" align="center"| Rev. J. G. Forrest | |colspan="2" align="center"| Rev. J. G. Forrest | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|1921 12th April | |align="right"|<u>1921</u> 12th April | ||
|Enjoys full parole and leads a quiet regular life. Very suspicious and rather difficult socially but handled tactfully manages to conceal his morbid ideas of persecution. In good health. | |Enjoys full parole and leads a quiet regular life. Very suspicious and rather difficult socially but handled tactfully manages to conceal his morbid ideas of persecution. In good health. G.W.S. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|30th June | |align="right"|30th June | ||
|Went on 48 hours leave this week to his sister-in-law and returned as arranged | |Went on 48 hours leave this week to his sister-in-law and returned as arranged. G.W.S. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|31st Aug | |align="right"|31st Aug | ||
|Went on leave to Dr | |Went on leave to Dr Lidderdale Cheltenham as arranged by the Receiver and Mr Forrest’s solicitor G.W.S. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|13th Oct | |align="right"|13th Oct | ||
|The patient appears to be enjoying his stay at Cheltenham and good reports have been received about him. A further period of a month’s leave of absence has been sanctioned | |The patient appears to be enjoying his stay at Cheltenham and good reports have been received about him. A further period of a month’s leave of absence has been sanctioned. G.W.S. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|align="right"|20th | |align="right"|20th | ||
| | |I had received a good letter from Mr Forrest expressing his satisfaction at the extension of leave – Today I met his solicitor in London and discussed the possibility of Mr Forrest’s Discharge from certificates - I agreed to do so but pointed out that I could only discharge him as relieved and it was proposed to do so at the expiration of the leave in November – The solicitor was to ask for instructions from the “master” as regards the [___?] | ||
That evening I had a telephone message from Dr | That evening I had a telephone message from Dr Lidderdale to say that Mr Forrest had not returned to his home that day since being out at midday. | ||
In the morning I had another message by telephone to tell me that a body had been found in the river at Tewkesbury by the Police which answered the description of the patient – This discovery was made on the 20th Oct 6pm | In the morning I had another message by telephone to tell me that a body had been found in the river at Tewkesbury by the Police which answered the description of the patient – This discovery was made on the 20th Oct 6pm | ||
Later an | Later an Inquest was held by the coroner – | ||
Verdict Suicide by drowning whilst of unsound mind, on Tue 20th. | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| | |||
|align="middle"|C.M. Tuke | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:26, 4 April 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|